Hosting Terbaik Indonesia 2020 dan Perbandingan Harga

PenyediaNamaTipe Hosting1 bln3 bln6 bln1 thn2 thn3 thn
Basic0150.000150.000150.000150.000150.000
Bayi00021.22521.22410.000
Bisnis00172.46790.36487.46485.724
Bisnis179.000179.000179.00059.90048.90048.900
Corporate0720.000720.000720.000720.000720.000
Earth54.00054.00054.00054.00049.00045.000
Jupiter84.00084.00084.00084.00082.00070.000
Mars20.50020.50020.50018.25017.95017.650
Merkurius18.50018.50018.50015.75015.45015.150
Pelajar0083.96746.18343.19840.223
Personal00116.67553.12550.84626.563
Pluto15.00015.00015.00013.25012.95012.650
Premium0360.000300.000300.000300.000150.000
Premium139.900139.900139.90039.90029.90029.900
Single89.00089.00089.00019.90014.90014.900
Standard0210.000210.000210.000210.000210.000
Venus34.00034.00034.00034.00031.00030.000
WP 159.00059.00059.00059.00059.00059.000
WP 279.00079.00079.00079.00079.00079.000
WP 3109.000109.000109.000109.000109.000109.000
WP 4169.000169.000169.000169.000169.000169.000